Evil Angel: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
K Stil. |
K Bot: Automatisierte Textersetzung (-\* \[{{AVS\|(.*?)\}\} (.*?)\] +{{Weblink AVS|{{AVS|\1}}|\2}}, -\| Website \= {{AVS\| +| Website AVS = {{AVS|) |
||
(23 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 4 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 3: | Zeile 3: | ||
| Bild = | | Bild = | ||
| Beschreibung = | | Beschreibung = | ||
| Slogan = The Evil Empire | |||
| Gründungsdatum = [[1989]] | | Gründungsdatum = [[1989]] | ||
| Sitz = Kalifornien, [[USA]] | | Sitz = 14141 Covello ST. 8C, Van Nuys 91405, Kalifornien, [[USA]] | ||
| Leitung = [[John Stagliano]] | | Leitung = [[John Stagliano]] | ||
| Mitarbeiterzahl = | | Mitarbeiterzahl = | ||
Zeile 10: | Zeile 11: | ||
| Umsatz = | | Umsatz = | ||
| Filme = 1637 | | Filme = 1637 | ||
| Download = | | Download = {{Download (Label) 2|AEBN=15280|Bluvista=84|DVDErotik=evil-angel-john-stagliano}} | ||
| DVD = {{ | | DVD = {{DVD (Label) 2|DVDErotik=evil-angel-john-stagliano|OpenErotik=hersteller-evil-empire-evil-angel-m-78|Xjuggler=evil+angel}} | ||
| Website | | Website AVS = {{AVS|Evil_Angel}} | ||
| Blogger = | | Blogger = | ||
| Facebook = | | Facebook = | ||
| MySpace = | | MySpace = | ||
| RSS = | | RSS = | ||
| Twitter = | | Twitter = {{Twitter AVS|EvilAngelVideo}} | ||
| YouTube = | | YouTube = | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Evil Angel''' (Slogan: The Evil Empire) ist ein amerikanisches [[Porno]]-Studio und das Label von [[John Stagliano]]. Viele verwechseln den auf den | '''Evil Angel''' (Slogan: The Evil Empire) ist ein amerikanisches [[Porno]]-Studio und das Label von [[John Stagliano]]. Viele verwechseln den auf den Covers fett gedruckten Slogan ''The Evil Empire'' mit dem vergleichsweise klein gedruckten Labelnamen, deshalb gibt es DVD-Shops in denen Evil-Agel-Filme fälschlicherweise in der Rubrik "Evil Empire" aufgelistet werden. | ||
== Serien nach Themen== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Acrobats (Website)|Anal Acrobats]] | |||
| Anal Gaping Toys Lesbian Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttman (Website)|Buttman]] | |||
| Anal Gonzo Toys POV Big Ass | |||
|- | |||
| [[Christoph's Big Natural Tits]] | |||
| Big Tits Natural Tits Hardcore Lesbian Toys | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cock Choking Sluts]] | |||
| Gonzo Blowjob Cum Swallowing Deepthroat Blowbang | |||
|- | |||
| [[Euro Angels]] | |||
| Euro Toys Anal Lesbian Gonzo | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evil Angel Films]] | |||
| Hardcore Feature Film Reality | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evil Angel Showcases]] | |||
| Anal Deepthroat Hardcore Interracial Showcases | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gaping Angels]] | |||
| Gaping Anal Lesbian Gonzo Hardcore | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Love Evil]] | |||
| Anal Gaping Squirting Domination Hardcore | |||
|- | |||
| [[Milk Enema]] | |||
| Gonzo Milk Enema Lesbian Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| [[Panty Pops]] | |||
| Panties Gonzo POV Blowjob | |||
|- | |||
| [[POV Blowjobs]] | |||
| Blowjob POV Deepthroat Blowbang | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap Attackers]] | |||
| Pegging Gonzo Domination Hardcore Anal | |||
|- | |||
| [[Titty Creampies]] | |||
| Titty Fucking Big Tits Gonzo POV | |||
|- | |||
| [[Transsexual Angel]] | |||
| Transgender Anal Gaping Hardcore Gonzo | |||
|- | |||
| [[TS Playground (Website)|TS Playground]] | |||
| Transgender Anal Gaping Hardcore Solo | |||
|- | |||
| [[Voracious]] | |||
| Gonzo Sci-Fi and Fantasy | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXXmailed]] | |||
| Voyeurism Face Fucking Gaping Domination Submission | |||
|} | |||
== Serien nach Regisseuren == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mike Adriano]] | |||
| Anal Gaping POV Big Ass Ass Licking | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Seven]] | |||
| Lesbian Classic Hardcore Toys | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sean Michaels]] | |||
| Gonzo Big Dick Interracial Anal Ebony | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chris Streams]] | |||
| Hardcore Anal Big Ass Gonzo Double Penetration | |||
|- | |||
| [[Le Wood]] | |||
| Hardcore Gaping Anal Mature MILF | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steve Holmes]] | |||
| Hardcore Double Penetration Threesome Anal Gonzo | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jonni Darkko]] | |||
| Toys Double Penetration Anal Rough Sex Gonzo | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jay Sin]] | |||
| Anal Gaping Gonzo Hardcore Transgender | |||
|- | |||
| [[Joey Silvera]] | |||
| Transgender Pegging Gonzo Anal Hardcore | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bryan Gozzling]] | |||
| Anal Blowjob Hardcore Domination Rough Sex | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misha Cross]] | |||
| Hardcore Anal Gonzo Double Penetration Lesbian | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glenn King]] | |||
| Face Sitting Ass Worship Ass Licking Big Ass | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dana Vespoli]] | |||
| Anal Gonzo MILF Lesbian Toys | |||
|- | |||
| [[Proxy Paige]] | |||
| Hardcore Toys Tattoos & Piercings Double Penetration | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toni Ribas]] | |||
| Anal Hardcore Squirting Double Penetration Toys | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lisa Ann]] | |||
| Gonzo Hardcore MILF Interracial Pornstar | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roman Video]] | |||
| Gonzo Face Sitting Ass Worship Ass Licking Fetish | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocco Siffredi]] | |||
| Pornstar Euro Anal Rough Sex Gangbang | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jake Malone]] | |||
| Hardcore Gonzo Lesbian Fetish Domination | |||
|- | |||
| [[Timo Hardy]] | |||
| Hardcore Gonzo Reality Threesome Anal | |||
|- | |||
| [[David Perry]] | |||
| Big Tits Double Penetration Gonzo Hardcore Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raul Cristian]] | |||
| Anal Gonzo Double Penetration Threesome Euro | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lexington Steele]] | |||
| Hardcore Interracial Big Dick Anal Gonzo | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jessy Jones]] | |||
| Hardcore Gonzo Creampie Anal Gaping | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anikka Albrite]] | |||
| Anal Double Penetration Threesome Lesbian Toys | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lena Kelly]] | |||
| Transgender Anal Blowjob Ass Licking Facial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mick Blue & Maestro Claudio]] | |||
| Gonzo Anal Gaping Toys Pornstar | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aiden Starr]] | |||
| Anal Hardcore Transgender Lesbian Strap-On | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belladonna]] | |||
| Anal Lesbian Ass Licking Toys Fetish | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aiden Riley]] | |||
| Anal Fetish Hardcore Rough Sex Lesbian | |||
|- | |||
| [[John Leslie]] | |||
| Hardcore Gonzo Double Penetration Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| [[Manuel Ferrara]] | |||
| Gonzo Hardcore Pornstar Anal | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erik Everhard]] | |||
| Hardcore Anal Threesome Double Penetration Gonzo | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uncle D]] | |||
| Big Ass Face Sitting Ass Worship Anal | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jazz Duro]] | |||
| Hardcore Gonzo Transgender Brazilian Anal | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nacho Vidal]] | |||
| Gonzo Transgender Teen Big Ass Euro | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kevin Moore]] | |||
| Hardcore POV Tattoos & Piercings Gonzo Anal | |||
|- | |||
| [[Omar Galanti]] | |||
| Gaping Anal Euro Hardcore Double Penetration | |||
|- | |||
| [[Christoph Clark]] | |||
| Hardcore Anal Gaping Lesbian Toys | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bobbi Starr]] | |||
| Hardcore Anal Lesbian Threesome Blowjob | |||
|- | |||
| [[John Stagliano]] | |||
| Anal Gonzo Toys Big Ass POV | |||
|} | |||
== Filmografie (Auswahl) == | == Filmografie (Auswahl) == | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible sortable" | |||
! Titel !! Studio !! Jahr | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anal Attack 3]] || Evil Angel || [[2011#Filme (Erscheinungsdatum)|2011]] | | [[Anal Attack 3]] || Evil Angel || [[2011#Filme (Erscheinungsdatum)|2011]] | ||
Zeile 56: | Zeile 244: | ||
| [[Evil Anal 13]] || Evil Angel || [[2011#Filme (Erscheinungsdatum)|2011]] | | [[Evil Anal 13]] || Evil Angel || [[2011#Filme (Erscheinungsdatum)|2011]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Auszeichnungen == | == Auszeichnungen == | ||
* [[2009]]: | * [[2009]]: | ||
** [[AVN Award]] – Best Anal-Themed Series' - tie between Evil Anal and Butthole Whores | ** [[AVN Award]] – Best Anal-Themed Series' - tie between Evil Anal and Butthole Whores | ||
Zeile 109: | Zeile 295: | ||
* [[1993]]: AVN Award – Best Film' for Face Dance, Parts I & II | * [[1993]]: AVN Award – Best Film' for Face Dance, Parts I & II | ||
* [[1992]]: AVN Award – Best Film' for Wild Goose Chase | * [[1992]]: AVN Award – Best Film' for Wild Goose Chase | ||
== Weblinks == | == Weblinks == | ||
{{Xjuggler | {{Download (Label)|AEBN=15280|Bluvista=84|DVDErotik=evil-angel-john-stagliano}} | ||
{{DVD (Label)|DVDErotik=evil-angel-john-stagliano|OpenErotik=hersteller-evil-empire-evil-angel-m-78|Xjuggler=evil+angel}} | |||
{{Weblink AVS|{{AVS|Evil_Angel}}|Offizielle Website von Evil Angel}} | |||
[[Kategorie:Evil Angel| ]] | [[Kategorie:Evil Angel| ]] | ||