Syd Blakovich: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 44: | Zeile 44: | ||
! Titel !! Studio !! Jahr | ! Titel !! Studio !! Jahr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Alpha Femmes]] || [[Anna Devia Productions]] || [[2011]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Behind the Red Door]] || [[Heartcore Films]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belladonna's Strapped Dykes]] || [[Belladonna Entertainment]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bibliophile]] || [[Filly Films]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[By Appointment Only 10]] || [[Triangle Films]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Champion: Love Hurts]] || [[Pink&White Productions]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crash Pad 1]] || [[Pink&White Productions]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crash Pad Series 14: Jiz, Shawn And Micah]] || [[Pink&White Productions]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crash Pad Series 16: Dallas and Shawn]] || [[Pink&White Productions]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crash Pad Series 33: Carson and Shawn]] || [[Pink&White Productions]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crash Pad Series 35: Mickey and Shawn]] || [[Pink&White Productions]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crash Pad Series 3: Jiz And Shawn]] || [[Pink&White Productions]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crash Pad Series 5: Rozen and Shawn]] || [[Pink&White Productions]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dangerous Curves (II)]] || [[Heartcore Films]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Everything Butt 6684]]* || [[everythingbutt.com]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frisk Me]] || [[Studio]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gush: The Official Guide to the G-Spot And Female Ejaculation]] || [[Good Releasing]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hardtied 36]]* || [[hardtied.com]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hardtied 37]]* || [[hardtied.com]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Her Porn 2]] || [[Petra Joy]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Curves 3]] || [[Trouble Films]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Life: Real Sex in San Francisco]] || [[Abigail Productions]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lost]] || [[Triangle Films]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Madison Young's Art House Sluts]] || [[Madison Bound Productions]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Madison Young's Sylvia]] || [[Madison Bound Productions]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Many Shades of Juliette March]] || [[Filly Films]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nina Loves Girls 2]] || [[Sweetheart Video]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Fauxxx Roulette]] || [[Good Releasing]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nostalgia]] || [[Reel Queer Productions]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pregnant With Desire]] || [[Heartcore Films]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Xtreme 45: All Girl Fight Club]] || [[Private]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Queerly SF: Brunch Bunch]] || [[Delores Park Studios]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[River Rock Women's Prison]] || [[Triangle Films]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Road Queen 12]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Road Queen 20]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Road Queen 21]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[She's My Man 1]] || [[L Factor]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Superfreak]] || [[Blowfish Video]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taxi 1]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tombois]] || [[Sweetheart Video]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[TopGrl 5]]* || [[Studio]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twisted Passions 9]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Surrender 7]] || [[Kink.com]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Surrender 12]] || [[Kink.com]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Surrender 14]] || [[Kink.com]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Women Seeking Women 54]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Women Seeking Women 56]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Women Seeking Women 100]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2013]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
* keine DVD nur Online | |||
== Fotos == | == Fotos == | ||
Zeile 59: | Zeile 155: | ||
== Auszeichnungen == | == Auszeichnungen == | ||
== Literatur == | == Literatur == |