Bobbi Barrington: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 46: | Zeile 46: | ||
! Titel !! Studio !! Jahr | ! Titel !! Studio !! Jahr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[100% Blowjobs 7]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2002]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[100% Blowjobs 9]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[18 Year Olds Love Black Cock 4]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Girls 1]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Babysitter 8]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best of Lex Vs Mandingo 2]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bridgette And Friends Exposed]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bring 'um Young 8]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cleopatra Does Hollywood]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Only: Cheyenne]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hard Tails]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jewel De'Nyle's Wild Ride]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naughty College School Girls 19]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Girls in Town 2]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[North Pole 28]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Papa Load's Blowjob Babes 4]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passion Tales 5]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Portrait of a Woman]] || [[VCA]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Performance 173: Bobbi Barrington]] || [[Jim Sayler Productions]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Performance 174: Girlfriends 5]] || [[Jim Sayler Productions]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Randy Lesbian Teens]] || [[Totally Tasteless]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rebecca's Nasty Girls 1]] || [[X-Cast Entertainment]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Secrets 2]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Secrets 3]] || [[Jill Kelly Productions]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shane's World 29: Frat Row Scavenger Hunt 3]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slumber Party 17]] || [[Shane's World]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slumber Party 19]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Tryouts Audition 8]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Virgin Kink 20]] || [[Red Board Video]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wet Cotton Panties 19]] || [[CDI Home Video]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[XXX 6: Girls Next Door]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2002]] | |||
|} | |} | ||