Offilia: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
K Infobox Update |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 18: | Zeile 18: | ||
| Abstammung = [[Europäisch|Ungarisch]] | | Abstammung = [[Europäisch|Ungarisch]] | ||
| Pseudonym = Anette, Mary, Dorotella, Ophelie, Susanna Sepi | | Pseudonym = Anette, Mary, Dorotella, Ophelie, Susanna Sepi | ||
| Filme = | | Filme = 11 | ||
| Download = | | Download = | ||
| DVD = {{Orgazmik Darsteller 2}} | | DVD = {{Orgazmik Darsteller 2}} | ||
Zeile 56: | Zeile 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sex Sliders]] || [[Private]] || 1999 | | [[Sex Sliders]] || [[Private]] || 1999 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tatiana 1]] || [[Private]] || 1998 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tatiana 2]] || [[Private]] || 1998 | | [[Tatiana 2]] || [[Private]] || 1998 |