Alex Dane: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
K
Bot: Automatisierte Textersetzung (-Unbekannt +)
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
K (Bot: Automatisierte Textersetzung (-Unbekannt +)) |
||
(21 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 3 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 4: | Zeile 4: | ||
| Bildunterschrift = | | Bildunterschrift = | ||
| Geburtsdatum = {{Geburtsdatum|1968|12|03}} | | Geburtsdatum = {{Geburtsdatum|1968|12|03}} | ||
| Geburtsort = Philippinen | | Geburtsort = [[Philippinen]] | ||
| Ehepartner = | | Ehepartner = | ||
| Todesdatum = | | Todesdatum = | ||
Zeile 19: | Zeile 18: | ||
| Pseudonym = Alexandria Dane, Alexis Dane, Olivia, Magenta, Alexis-maganda, Loni, Luna, Dela Cucchi, Abalonia, Alexis, Apolonia, Appolonia, Alexia Dane, Alexus Dane, Alex Dayne, Lonnie, Maganda, Susie Ng | | Pseudonym = Alexandria Dane, Alexis Dane, Olivia, Magenta, Alexis-maganda, Loni, Luna, Dela Cucchi, Abalonia, Alexis, Apolonia, Appolonia, Alexia Dane, Alexus Dane, Alex Dayne, Lonnie, Maganda, Susie Ng | ||
| Filme = 319 | | Filme = 319 | ||
| Download = {{ | | Download = {{AEBN Darsteller 2|77}} | ||
| DVD = | | DVD = | ||
| Website = | | Website = | ||
| Blogger = | | Blogger = | ||
| Dailymotion = | | Dailymotion = | ||
| Facebook = | | Facebook = | ||
| Instagram = | | Instagram = | ||
| MySpace = | | MySpace = | ||
| RSS = | | RSS = | ||
| Tumblr = | | Tumblr = | ||
Zeile 34: | Zeile 31: | ||
| YouTube = | | YouTube = | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Alex Dane''' (* [[ | '''Alex Dane''' (* [[3. Dezember]] [[1968]] auf den [[Philippinen]]) ist eine ehemalige philippinische [[Pornodarstellerin]]. Aktiv von [[1994]] bis [[2011]]. | ||
<!-- | |||
== Leben == | == Leben == | ||
--> | |||
== Filmografie == | == Filmografie == | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
! Titel !! Studio !! Jahr | ! Titel !! Studio !! Jahr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[10 Things I Love About Milfs]] || [[Factory 13]] || [[2005]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[100% Amateur 22]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[100% Amateur 46]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[18 and Eager for Anal]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[205 Pop Shots]] || [[Brandon Iron Productions]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[40 Year Old Size Queens 3]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abducted]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aching Ball Handjobs 3]] || [[Glamorous]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adam And Eve's House Party 1]] || [[VCA]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adventures of Studman 3]] || [[Arrow Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amateur Extravaganza 68]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amateur Thrills 10]] || [[Metro]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Dream Girls 21]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Booty Burner 2]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Cum Queens]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Delinquent 3]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Fireball]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Load Lickers 1]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Openings and Face Soakings]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Sex]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Talisman]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anal Trashy Ass]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Analtown USA 5]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ancient Secrets of the Kama Sutra]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angela Summers: All Of Me]] || [[Seduction]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arizona Gold]] || [[Klimaxxx Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asian Dolls Uncut 2]] || [[In-X-Cess Productions]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asian Heat]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asian Mature Women 6]] || [[Channel 69]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Masters 7]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Openers 10]] || [[T.C.K.S. Entertainment]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Openers 11]] || [[T.C.K.S. Entertainment]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Openers 12]] || [[T.C.K.S. Entertainment]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Openers 15]] || [[T.C.K.S. Entertainment]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ass Up Latin]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Assy Sassy 3]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attack of the MILFs 3]] || [[MILF Mania]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Awesome Asians]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backseat Driver 3]] || [[Toxxxic Entertainment]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backway Inn 6]] || [[Fat Dog]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad Company]] || [[Wave Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad Girls 3: Cellblock 69]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad Luck for Bad Girls]]* || [[Exquisite]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bald Beavers 5]] || [[Totally Tasteless]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bangkok Nights]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Basic Elements]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best Butt in the West 3]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best of Student Enemas 4]]* || [[Prestige Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beyond Reality 3: Stand Erect]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Jack City 4]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 12]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blowjob Babes 1]] || [[Burnt Bridges]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bondage 2]]* || [[Student Fetish]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Booty Ho 3]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bootylicious 5: White Trash]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bordello]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bound For Pleasure]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bun Busters 18]] || [[L.B.O. Entertainment]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bun Busters 19]] || [[L.B.O. Entertainment]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[BurlesXXX]] || [[Video Team]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt Hunt 5]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt Hunt 12]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt Jammers 1]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt Jammers 5]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt Sisters Do Boston]] || [[Midnight Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt Sluts 5]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttslammers 12]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buttslammers 13]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cafe Fantasy]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[California Swingers]] || [[Unlimited]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carnal Garden]] || [[Klimaxxx Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Casting Call 14]] || [[Soho Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Casting Call 18]] || [[Soho Video]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Catfighting 16]]* || [[Student Fetish]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cathouse]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caught from Behind 21]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caught Looking]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chasing The Big Ones 15]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Checkmate]] || [[Snatch Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cherry Poppers 15]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coed Cocksuckers 3]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Compulsion (II)]] || [[Fat Dog]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Conquest]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crazy Cum Eaters]] || [[Baby Doll]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cream of the Cock]] || [[Digital Dreams]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cream on My Black Pop 3]] || [[Simon Wolf]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Creme De La Face 2]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Creme De La Face 5: Just For The Cum Of It]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Swappers]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumback Pussy 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumback Pussy 5]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cumm Brothers 3: The Boys Go To Traffic School]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dangerous]] || [[Snatch Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deception]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Focus]] || [[VCA]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Inside Felecia]] || [[VCA]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Inside Kylie Ireland]] || [[VCA]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Inside Nikki Sinn]] || [[VCA]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Oral Ladies 2]] || [[Annäka]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desert Moon]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Dating Service 6]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Debutantes: Best Scenes 9]] || [[Ed Powers]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Diner 3]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty Doc's House Calls 20]] || [[Las Vegas Video]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doc's Best Pops 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dr. Finger's House of Lesbians]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dressed to Thrill]] || [[Caballero Home Video]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[East Meets West]] || [[Erotic Video Network]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enema 20]] || [[Student Fetish]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enema 22]] || [[Prestige Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Entangled]] || [[Klimaxxx Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Escort Dä International]] || [[Liquid Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eternal Lust 1]] || [[VCA]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Every Man's Dream]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Extremely Hot MILFs]] || [[New Media]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Far Beyond Filth]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Far East Fantasy]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Finger Sluts 1]] || [[Unlimited]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[First Time Lesbians 20]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[First Whores Club]] || [[K-Beech Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Footworship 19]] || [[Prestige Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forbidden Cravings]] || [[VCA]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forever Young]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Full Metal Babes]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gag Factor 17]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gang Bang Butthole Surfing]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gangbang Girl 15]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gangland 9]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girl Watcher's Delight 78: Catalina]] || [[O.U.T.'s]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girlz in the Hood 4]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gluteus To The Maximus]] || [[Seymore Butts]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guilty As Sin]] || [[Klimaxxx Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gutter Mouths 9]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Happy Endings 1]] || [[Glamorous]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hardcore Schoolgirls 1]] || [[Max Hardcore]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hardcore Schoolgirls 9]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hidden Camera 19]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hidden Desires]] || [[VCA]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hitchhiker 13]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hollywood Amateurs 12]] || [[Midnight Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horny Hiker]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Tight Asses 14]] || [[T.C.K.S. Entertainment]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Tight Asses 15]] || [[T.C.K.S. Entertainment]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Tight Asses 16]] || [[T.C.K.S. Entertainment]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Tight Asses 20]] || [[T.C.K.S. Entertainment]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Wired]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hotel Fantasy]] || || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Luv Asians 5]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Indecent Obsessions]] || [[Barbie Bridges]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interracial Mania]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interview - Southern Cumfort]] || [[Las Vegas Video]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Interviews At The Hard Wok Cafe]] || [[Loads Of Fun]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iron Head 6]] || [[Mercenary Pictures]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's a Daddy Thing 1]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jenna Ink]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Just Legal 2: Her First Cock Reaming]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kaithlyn Ashley's Hollywood Sex Tour]] || [[VCA]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kink Show]] || [[London Video/Lyndon Distributors]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laid In Japan]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Climax]] || [[Rosebud]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Connection 5]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Love Dolls]] || [[Lipstik Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Loretta And Morty's Favorite Blowjobs]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lust And Money]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lust in Time]] || [[Ona Zee Presents]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lustful Vacation]] || [[Prime Video Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Masterpiece]] || [[Dreamland Video]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Max 18: Sleazy Streets]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Max Gold 4]] || [[Max Hardcore]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maxed Out 5]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mia Smiles]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Midget Goes Hawaiian]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Midget on Milligan's Island]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Cream Pie]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF POV 4]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mom's Creampie]] || [[Factory 13]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Facials 1]] || [[Rodnievision]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[More Dirty Debutantes 36]] || [[4-Play Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[More Dirty Debutantes 38]] || [[4-Play Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Motel Sex 4]] || [[Ram]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Fucker 4 ]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mr. Peepers' Amateur Home Videos 88: An 'A' For Effort]] || [[L.B.O. Entertainment]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mr. Peepers' Amateur Home Videos 92: M-ass-terpieces]] || [[L.B.O. Entertainment]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Muff Divers]] || [[Topper Video Inc.]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Favorite Whore 1]] || [[Notorious]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mystic Tales of the Orient]] || || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MZTV Gyrations]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Naked Truth]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nasty Nymphos 6]] || [[Anabolic Video]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nektar]] || [[Bacchus Releasing]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nici Sterling's American Fan Club Prowl]] || [[Video Team]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Night And Day 3]] || [[Video Team]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Night Class]] || [[Liquid Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Night Tales]] || [[VCA]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nightmare Visions]] || [[K-Beech Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nightshift 1]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[No Man's Land 15]] || [[Video Team]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nothing Like A Dame]] || [[Metro]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Anal And Squirting]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Way Ticket]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Only the Best of Seymore Butts 6]] || [[Seymore Butts]] || [[2001]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Opie Goes Surfing]] || [[Outlaw Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orgies Orgies Orgies]] || [[Western Visuals]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Out Of Love]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Over 18 Video Magazine 4]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paradise]] || [[Fat Dog]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Patterns of Chaos]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perverse Addictions]] || [[Nu-Tech Digital]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perverted Passions]] || [[Puritan International, Ltd.]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perverted Stories 3: Tropical Perversions]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perverted Stories 6: Totally Perverted]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petite And Sweet 12]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Philmore Butts Las Vegas Vacation]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pickup Lines 2]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pickup Lines 4]] || [[Silverstone]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pickup Lines 6]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pickup Lines 19]] || [[Silverstone]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pickup Lines the Movie]] || [[Silverstone]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Playback 2: Fast Forward]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Priceless]] || [[Erotic Angel]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Desires]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Openings]] || [[Dreamland Video]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Private Thoughts]] || [[Fat Dog]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psychosexx 2]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Punjab Pussies]] || [[Gentlemen's Video]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Puritan Magazine 5]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Fingers 10]] || [[Red Board Video]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Hunt 35]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Poppers 6]] || [[Vegas Video]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussyman 14]] || [[Snatch Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Put It In Reverse]] || [[Zane Entertainment Group]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ravaged]] || [[Puritan International, Ltd.]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raw and Real S&M 1]]* || [[Red Board Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raw and Real S&M 2]]* || [[Red Board Video]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raw Footage]] || [[VCA]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Female Orgasms 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2002]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Restless Desire]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rodney Blasts The Stars 2]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rodney Moore's The Doctor is In 3]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rodney Moore's Tootsies And Footsies]] || [[L.B.O. Entertainment]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roommates to Lovers]] || [[Lipstik Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ruby's All Night Diner]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scam]] || [[Las Vegas Video]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Selena Under Siege]] || [[Xcitement Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Suites]] || [[Total Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sex Truth And Videotape 2]] || [[Documentary Home Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[SexHibition 1]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shayla LaVeaux Exposed]] || [[New Machine Publishing]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shocking Truth 2]] || [[Evil Angel]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shut Up and Blow Me 2]] || [[All Good Video]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sin-a-matic 4]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sins of a Woman]] || [[Dreamland Video]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sizzle]] || [[K-Beech Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sizzle 2]] || [[Plum Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skin Game]] || [[Caballero Home Video]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Snatch Patch]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Social Club]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sodomania 15]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sodomania 22]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sodomania Smokin' Sextions 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sodomania: Slop Shots 2]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Some Like It Wet]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorority Sex Kittens 3]] || [[VCA]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stages]] || [[Eyeland Pictures]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Star Struck (III)]] || || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Streetwalkers]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sucker Moms]] || [[Motherfuckers]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Summer of Sin]] || [[Dreamland Video]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunset Cliffs 1]] || [[Ooh La La]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunset Cliffs 2]] || [[Ooh La La]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Surf Babes]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swedish Erotica 4Hr 22]] || [[Caballero Classics]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet Revenge]] || [[Dreamland Video]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet Surrender]] || [[Sin City]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swinging in the Rain]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tail Taggers 128]] || [[Western Visuals]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Takin' It To The Limit 8]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teacher's Pet Lesson 2]] || [[Apple]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teaser]] || [[South Coast]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Angels]] || [[Cinderella]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Cuisine Too]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Temple Of Love]] || [[Factory Home Video]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thrust Fault]] || [[VCA]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Timeless]] || [[VCA]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tom Byron's Award Winning Sex Scenes]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twisted]] || [[K-Beech Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Of A Kind]] || [[Oasis]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Sensations]] || [[Nitro Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultra Dom]]* || [[HOM]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[University Coeds 7]] || [[Dane Productions]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Venom 5]] || [[Vidco Entertainment]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Venom 7]] || [[Vidco Entertainment]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vibrating Vixens 2]] || [[Topper Video Inc.]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Adventures of Peeping Tom 9]] || [[Odyssey]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Video Virgins 14]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[1994]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Violation of Alexandria Dane]] || [[JM Productions]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Virgin Hotline]] || [[Liquid Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Virgin Kink 1]] || [[Red Board Video]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watch Me Pee]] || [[Leisure Time Entertainment]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watch Me Pee 9]] || [[Glamorous]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Waterholes]] || [[Sly Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wet Dreams]] || [[Puritan International, Ltd.]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whack Attack 2]] || [[Extreme Associates]] || [[1998]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[What You Are In The Dark]] || [[Klimaxxx Productions]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[When Cougars Attack 5]] || [[DVSX]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Where the Girls Sweat 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whispered Secrets of the Call Girls]] || [[TalkView]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whoriental Snatch]] || [[Snatch Productions]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wicked Fantasies]] || [[Control Video]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Work Out]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2000]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[World's Luckiest Man]] || [[Vivid]] || [[1997]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[X-treme Farrah 2]] || [[K-Beech Video]] || [[1999]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yin Yang Oriental Love Bang 3: Bangkok Dreams]] || [[Sunshine Films]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young and Natural 1]] || [[Topper Video Inc.]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young and Natural 2]] || [[Topper Video Inc.]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young and Natural 3]] || [[Topper Video Inc.]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young and Natural 8]] || [[Topper Video Inc.]] || [[1995]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Young and Natural 9]] || [[Topper Video Inc.]] || [[1996]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Your Mom]] || [[American Hardcore]] || [[2006]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Auszeichnungen == | == Auszeichnungen == | ||
* [[1997]]: | |||
**[[AVN Award]] (Nominierung) – Female Performer of the Year | |||
* [[1998]]: | |||
**[[AVN Award]] (Nominierung) – Best Supporting Actress—Video, [[Night and Day 3]] | |||
**[[AVN Award]] (Nominierung) – Best Supporting Actress—Video, [[Restless Desire]] | |||
* [[1999]]: | |||
**[[AVN Award]] (Nominierung) – Best Group Sex Scene—Video, [[Whack Attack 2]] | |||
* [[2006]]: | |||
**[[AVN Award]] (Nominierung) – Best All-Girl Sex Scene—Video, [[Girlvana 1]] | |||
== Weblinks == | == Weblinks == | ||
{{ | {{AEBN Darsteller|77}} | ||
[[Kategorie:Debüt 1994]] | |||
[[Kategorie:Ehemalige Pornodarstellerin]] | |||
[[Kategorie:Pornodarstellerin]] | [[Kategorie:Pornodarstellerin]] | ||
[[Kategorie: | [[Kategorie:Philippinerin]] | ||
[[Kategorie: | [[Kategorie:Schwarze Haare]] | ||
[[Kategorie:Lange Haare]] | [[Kategorie:Lange Haare]] | ||