Charlie Mac: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 41: | Zeile 41: | ||
== Fakten == | == Fakten == | ||
Narbe auf der rechten Pobacke | Narbe auf der rechten Pobacke.<br> | ||
Sein [[Penis]] ist sehr groß. Laut einem Filmtitel sind es 12 Inches (30 cm). Das scheint etwas übertrieben, tatsächliche Messungen gibt es keine. | |||
Ich verschiedenen Chats geht man von ca. 22 cm aus. | |||
== [[Tätowierung|Tätowierungen]] == | == [[Tätowierung|Tätowierungen]] == | ||
Zeile 60: | Zeile 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2 Big Two Black for Her White Crack 4]] || [[Dogfart]] || [[2010]] | | [[2 Big Two Black for Her White Crack 4]] || [[Dogfart]] || [[2010]] | ||
|- | |||
Katie Morgan Interviewed and Fucked [ | | [[Balls deep bonanza, via Charlie Mac]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2015]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Big Black Cock Break In]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Booty Masseuse Wrecked By Black Dick]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Booty Searching For Some BBC]] || [[Ass Parade]] || [[2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carolina Gets Her Sweet Pussy Stretched]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colombian Girl Gets Fucked On Hidden Cam]] || [[Bangbros Clips]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Craving Her Step-Brother’s Huge Cock]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2017]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire In The Hole]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Getting on the Fuck Lane]] || [[Brown Bunnies]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hitting the back of that pussy]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot Big Booty Latina Loves To Get Fucked]] || [[Colombia Fuck Fest]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hottie Orders Monster Cock]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Fucking Love Black Dicks]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jaslin Diaz Gets Her First Taste Of A Monster Cock]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2016]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Katie Morgan Interviewed and Fucked]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2019]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Latina rocked by big black dick]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mia Khalifa Takes on Big QB Dick]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mia Khalifa's First Monster Cock Threesome]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster black cock for white girl]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Cock For Vienna Black]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2019]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Mac Attack]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monster Yoga Stretches Sofia Rivera]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Natalia Starr’s Craves BBC]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Perfect Bodied Gina Valentina Gets The BBC]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petite Brunette Fucked By 12 Inches Of Black Dick]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petite Latina Takes Foot Long Black Cock]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piper Perri Takes on the McPipe]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Realtor Gets Double Penetration From Monstrous Cocks]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Self Defense On That Dick]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2017]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sexy Amateur Latinas From Colombia Love To Fuck Outdoors]] || [[Colombia Fuck Fest]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The BangBus in Colombia Fucking A Big Booty Latina Milf]] || [[Bang Bus]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thick Ebony Pussy]] || [[Brown Bunnies]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two Horny Latinas With Big Natural tits Get Fucked Hard In Colombia]] || [[Big Tits, Round Asses]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valerie Kay Saves the Day]] || [[Monsters of Cock]] || [[2015]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Victoria June’s Insatiable Craving for Cock]] || [[Big Tits, Round Asses]] || [[2018]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vivi Spreading V On The Bus]] || [[Bang Bus]] || [[2015]] | |||
|} | |} | ||