Payton Leigh: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
K
DVDErotik
(Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „{{Infobox Person | Name = Payton Leigh | Bild = Foto benoetigt (Frau).jpg | Bildunterschrift = | Geburtsdatum = {{Geburtsdatum|196…“) |
K (DVDErotik) |
||
(24 dazwischenliegende Versionen von 3 Benutzern werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 4: | Zeile 4: | ||
| Bildunterschrift = | | Bildunterschrift = | ||
| Geburtsdatum = {{Geburtsdatum|1967|01|08}} | | Geburtsdatum = {{Geburtsdatum|1967|01|08}} | ||
| Geburtsort = Paso Robles, Kalifornien | | Geburtsort = Paso Robles, [[Kalifornien]], [[USA]] | ||
| Ehepartner = | | Ehepartner = | ||
| Todesdatum = | | Todesdatum = | ||
| Beruf = | | Beruf = | ||
| Körpermaße = {{Körpermaße|cm=86|60|86}} | | Körpermaße = {{Körpermaße|cm=86|60|86}} | ||
| BH-Größe = {{BH-Größe| | | BH-Größe = {{BH-Größe|75 C}} | ||
| Größe = {{Größe|cm=163}} | | Größe = {{Größe|cm=163}} | ||
| Gewicht = {{Gewicht|kg=47}} | | Gewicht = {{Gewicht|kg=47}} | ||
| Schuhgröße = | | Schuhgröße = 7 | ||
| Augenfarbe = Blau | | Augenfarbe = Blau | ||
| Haarfarbe = Blond | | Haarfarbe = Blond | ||
| Abstammung = Kaukasisch, ( | | Abstammung = [[Europäisch|Kaukasisch]], (tschechisch, deutsch) | ||
| Pseudonym = Payton Leigh, Sherri, Paython Leigh, Peighton Leigh, Payton, Johannes, Peyton Lee, Parker Dyson, Parker, Peyton Leigh, Peython Leigh ( | | Pseudonym = Payton Leigh, Sherri, Paython Leigh, Peighton Leigh, Payton, Johannes, Peyton Lee, Parker Dyson, Parker, Peyton Leigh, Peython Leigh (Boxcover) | ||
| Filme = | | Filme = 232 | ||
| Download = {{ | | Download = {{Download (Darsteller) 2|AEBN=32347|Bluvista=}} | ||
| DVD = {{ | | DVD = {{DVD (Darsteller) 2|Amazon=|DVDErotik=payton-leigh|OpenErotik=payton-leigh-a-1022}} | ||
| Website = | | Website = http://paytonxxx.com/tour10/?nats=t0pmod3l.1.23.28.0.0.0.0.0 | ||
| Blogger = | | Blogger = | ||
| Dailymotion = | | Dailymotion = | ||
| Facebook = | | Facebook = https://www.facebook.com/sexypayton4u | ||
| Instagram = | | Instagram = | ||
| MySpace = | | MySpace = https://myspace.com/clubpaytonleighxxx | ||
| RSS = | | RSS = | ||
| Tumblr = | | Tumblr = | ||
| Twitter = | | Twitter = https://twitter.com/PaytonLeigh69 | ||
| YouTube = | | YouTube = | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Payton Leigh''' (* [[ | '''Payton Leigh''' (* [[8. Januar]] [[1967]] in Paso Robles, [[Kalifornien]], [[USA]]) ist eine ehemalige amerikanische [[Pornodarstellerin]]. Aktiv von [[2003]] bis [[2014]]. | ||
== Leben == | == Leben == | ||
Payton begann erst mit 36 Jahren, [[Porno]]s zu drehen. Deshalb wurde sie hauptsächlich für [[MILF]]-Filme besetzt. Seit 2012 studiert sie Jura an der Havard Universität. | |||
== Filmografie == | == Filmografie == | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" | ||
! Titel !! Studio !! Jahr | ! Titel !! Studio !! Jahr | ||
|- | |||
| [[12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 17]] || [[Madness]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers 11]] || [[Madness]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aged To Perfection Lesbians]] || [[Totally Tasteless]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ahh Shit White Mama You Got Ass 4]] || [[West Coast Productions]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All National Interracial Cougar Hunt 3]] || [[Grindhouse Porn]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amateur Hardcore 22]] || [[Notorious]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armpit Fuckers 3: Blonde MILF Fucking And Creampie]] || [[Ultima Entertainment]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attack of the MILFs 2]] || [[MILF Mania]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad Boyfriend 2]] || [[CX Wow Productions]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bang My Step Mom 3]] || [[Porn]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barely Legal Kittens vs. Cougars]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blacks on Cougars 8]] || [[Blacks On Blondes]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blow Me Sandwich 13]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boy Meets MILF]] || [[Rookie Nookie Productions]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Can't Get Enough 2]] || [[Juicy Solo Chicks]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Casting Couch Cougars]] || [[Casting Couch Kittens]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cheating Wives Tales 9]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Christina Noir is Relentless]] || [[Wet Box Video]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cock Hungry Cougars]] || [[Sticky Studios]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Come to Momma 2]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar 101]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar Sex Club 1]] || [[Porn]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougar's Prey 4]] || [[Reality Junkies]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougars And Cubs]] || [[Anarchy]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougars Love Kittens]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougars Lovin' Cougars]] || [[Totally Tasteless]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cougarville]] || [[My Deep Dark Secret]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cuckold MILFs 3]] || [[Chatsworth Productions]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cuckold Sessions 1]] || [[Blacks On Blondes]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Buckets 8]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Eating Cuckolds 4]] || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Farting Cream Pies]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum In]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum Squirting Lesbos]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum to Mommy 5]] || [[Anarchy]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cum to Mommy 8]] || [[Python]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirty and Kinky Mature Women 50]] || [[Channel 69]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Double Douche 5]] || [[Starr Productions]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dude, Where's My Mom]] || [[Porn Valley Pictures]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enticed By My Friends Mom 2]] || [[High Voltage]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ex-Wives and Girlfriends 1]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face Fucked Sluts 3]] || [[Sinister TV]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantastic 40's and Anal 5]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantastic 40's and Lesbian]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantastic 40's Threeway 1]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fantasy Footjobs 1]] || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forty Plus Video Magazine 65: Ripe and Ready]] || [[Shooting Star Video]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freaky Moms]] || [[B. Pumper Productions]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fuck My Mom And Me 1]] || [[Celestial]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gang Bang MILFS 10]] || [[Sticky Video]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gimme That Big White Ass 4]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girlfriend Seduction]] || [[Pandemonium]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girlfriends 6]] || [[Ultra Deca]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Girls Girls 1]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Girls Girls 2 (II)]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Home Alone 33]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Girls Night Out 2]] || [[Pajama Party Entertainment]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grandma Goes Lesbo 2]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Handjobs 23]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Her Sexual Peak]] || [[Slammed Productions]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horny Over 40 68]] || [[Homegrown Video]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hot 40+ 29]] || [[Channel 69]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Can't Believe You Sucked a Negro 1]] || [[Chatsworth Productions]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Dig Tight and Fresh 3]] || [[Juicy Chicks]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 14]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 20]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 28]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I'll Take Care Of Your Mom]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Internal Explosions 12]] || [[Anarchy]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's a Mommy Thing 3]] || [[Elegant Angel]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[It's Okay She's My Mother In Law 6]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jim Powers' MILF]] || [[Powersville]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kick Ass Chicks 61: MILFs]] || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kick Ass Chicks 94: Pegged]] || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Knock Up My Mommy 2]] || [[Celestial]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lady Ass Lickers 8]] || [[Mother Productions/Fetish Films]] || [[2003]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Babysitters 2]] || [[Sweetheart Video]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Beauties 5: Mature Women]] || [[Sweetheart Video]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Legal 1]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Legal 2]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Legal 3]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Legal 5]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Lipstick Seduction 3: MILF and Teen Edition]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian MILF Party 2]] || [[MILF Mania]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Squirting Midgets 1]] || [[Wetworks]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Triangles 20]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesbian Triangles 21]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mature Ladies Fuck Better]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mature Lesbians in Heat]] || [[L Factor]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mature Women With Younger Girls 11]] || [[X-traordinary]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF and Chocolate 2]] || [[Candy Shop]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Bone 3]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Chronicles 2]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Chronicles 3: Your Mom Squirts]] || [[Sin City]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Cream Pie]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Cruiser 3]] || [[CinemaPlay]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Cruiser 15]] || [[Spice Studios]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Does a Boner Good 3]] || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Eye for Teen Pie 2]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Face]] || [[Powersville]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Filth 1]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Gasms]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Handler]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Hookers]] || [[Factory 13]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Hunter 10]] || [[Reality Kings]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Internal 5]] || [[Hundies]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Mania]] || [[James Deen Productions]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Masters]] || [[Evolution Erotica]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF POV 1]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Seeker 2]] || [[Pink Visual]] || [[2004]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Stories]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF Worship 5]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILF-O-Maniacs 1]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Ballin' Boys]] || [[Pleasure Productions]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like It Black 6]] || [[Mofos]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Like It Black 10]] || [[Mofos]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Love It Harder 3]] || [[North Pole Enterprises]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFs Play When Left Alone]] || [[ATKingdom]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFshakes (II)]] || [[O Gee Studios]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILFstravaganza 6]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MILTF 25]] || [[Heatwave]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mini Van Moms 8]] || [[Northstar Associates]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mom's Cream Pie 3]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Momma Knows Best 6]] || [[Red Light District]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommie Dearest]] || [[VCA]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy and Me 8]] || [[Filly Films]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Blows Best 11]] || [[Overboard Video]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Blows Best 21]] || [[Overboard Video]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Dear Ass 3 ]] || [[Combat Zone]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Dearest]] || [[Diabolic Video]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Issues]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy Likes Black Guys]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mommy's Goin Black and She Ain't Comin Back]] || [[Acid Rain]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moms In Heat]] || [[Mothers I'd Like To Fuck]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moms Play Date]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Fucker 2]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Fucker 10]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother Load 2]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother's Day]] || [[Fallout Films]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 3]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 5]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 8]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 12]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 13]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 15]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 31]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mothers Teaching Daughters How To Suck Cock 5]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mothers That Please]] || [[Zero Tolerance]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Muff Munchers]] || [[Pajama Party Entertainment]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My First MILF]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Mom and My Girlfriend the Squirters 1]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Mother Loves The Brothas 4]] || [[Exquisite]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Pussy Is Open Fuck Me]] || [[B. Pumper Productions]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nina Hartley: MILF Trainer]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Not Charlie's Angels XXX]]* || [[X-Play]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Not Married With Children XXX 1]]* || [[X-Play]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Not The Bradys XXX: Bradys Meet The Partridge Family]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Not The Bradys XXX: Marcia Goes to College]] || [[X-Play]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oh No! There's A Negro In My Mom 2]] || [[Chatsworth Productions]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older and Horny 7]] || [[Totally Tasteless]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Babes and Younger Boys]] || [[Factory 13]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Horny Cream Pies and Squirters 1]] || [[Totally Tasteless]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Lip Smacking Squirting Lesbians]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Women Say Ahh 2]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Women With Younger Girls: Squirters]] || [[Filmco Releasing]] || [[2007]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Women Younger Men 11]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Older Women Younger Men 15]] || [[Coast To Coast]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oops I Swallowed and It Tastes Like 40 Years Old ]] || [[Anarchy]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plump Cuties 3]] || [[Sensational Video]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porn Legacy]] || [[3rd Degree]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Punished by Mommy 2]] || [[Kick Ass Pictures]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussy Playhouse 18]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pussyman's MILFLand Orgy]] || [[Legend Video]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Housewives Of Porn Valley]] || [[Porn Valley Pictures]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Real Swingers Fantasies 5]] || [[New Porn Order]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Recession Sluts 2]] || [[Rookie Nookie Productions]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Screw My Wife Please 64 (She's No Angel)]] || [[Wildlife]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seasoned Players 10]] || [[Tom Byron Pictures]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seduced by a Cougar 7]] || [[Naughty America]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shane Diesel's MILF Orgy]] || [[Digital Sin]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sinful Fantasies]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sinister MILFs 5]] || [[Sinister TV]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sinsational Squirters]] || [[Totally Tasteless]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sleepovers 3]] || [[Pajama Party Entertainment]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slutty White MILF Neighbors 2]] || [[Evasive Angles]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Solo over 40 7]] || [[Channel 69]] || [[2005]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strap It On 7]] || [[Platinum X Pictures]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swinging American Style]] || [[Vivid]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teens For Toys]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[That Cougar Fucks Like An Animal 3]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[There's Something Wrong With Mommy 4]] || [[Chatsworth Pictures]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[This Ain't The Partridge Family XXX]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[This Ain't Urban Cowboy XXX]] || [[Hustler Video]] || [[2011]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[TILF 2]] || [[Adam & Eve]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tormenting Payton Leigh]] || [[Michael Kahn's World]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twisted Passions 5]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Twisted Passions 11]] || [[Girlfriends Films]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Very Creamy Christmas 3]] || [[Anarchy]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 1]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 18]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2013]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 20]] || [[Devil's Film]] || [[2014]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watching Momma]] || [[Mayhem]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watching My Mommy Go Black 1]] || [[Blacks On Blondes]] || [[2010]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[We Wanna Gangbang Your Mom 12]] || [[White Ghetto]] || [[2012]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[When MILFs Attack (II)]] || [[Wicked Pictures]] || [[2008]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whitezilla Is a Mother Fucker 1]] || [[Hush Hush Entertainment]] || [[2009]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Who's the Boss: A XXX Parody]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2010]] | | [[Who's the Boss: A XXX Parody]] || [[New Sensations]] || [[2010]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yo Mama's a Freak 2]] || [[Black Ice]] || [[2006]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Your Mom Tossed My Salad 2]] || [[Celestial]] || [[2009]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
* keine Sexszene | |||
== Auszeichnungen == | == Auszeichnungen == | ||
* [[ | * [[2015]]: | ||
** [[AVN Award]] (Nominierung) - MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year | ** [[AVN Award]] (Nominierung) - MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year | ||
** | ** AVN Award (Nominierung) - MILF Performer of the Year | ||
== Weblinks == | == Weblinks == | ||
{{ | {{Download (Darsteller)|AEBN=32347|Bluvista=}} | ||
{{ | {{DVD (Darsteller)|Amazon=|DVDErotik=payton-leigh|OpenErotik=payton-leigh-a-1022}} | ||
[[Kategorie:Debüt 2003]] | |||
[[Kategorie:Ehemalige Pornodarstellerin]] | |||
[[Kategorie:Pornodarstellerin]] | [[Kategorie:Pornodarstellerin]] | ||
[[Kategorie: | [[Kategorie:Amerikanerin]] | ||
[[Kategorie: | [[Kategorie:Geboren in Kalifornien]] | ||
[[Kategorie: | [[Kategorie:Europäisch]] | ||
[[Kategorie:Lange Haare]] | [[Kategorie:Lange Haare]] | ||
[[Kategorie:MILF]] | |||
[[ | |||