Hustler: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Kenji (Diskussion | Beiträge) -kat |
Kenji (Diskussion | Beiträge) . |
||
Zeile 19: | Zeile 19: | ||
* [[Mya Luanna]] | * [[Mya Luanna]] | ||
* [[Nikki Nine]] | * [[Nikki Nine]] | ||
== Daten == | |||
* Herausgeber: [[Larry Flynt]] | |||
* Ausgaben: 13 / Jahr | |||
* Auflage: unter 500.000 | |||
* Erstausgabe: 1974 | |||
* Unternehmen: Larry Flynt Publications | |||
* Land: USA | |||
* Sprache: English | |||
== Websites == | |||
36 Premium Sites | 6,000+ Exclusive Videos | 10,000+ Fotos | 800+ Pornostars | |||
<div style="float:left; margin-right:1em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ '''Hustler Network''' | |||
| '''Hustler.com''' | |||
| Hardcore | |||
| <!-- [http://www.hustler.com/ www.hustler.com] --> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Asian Fever''' | |||
| Hardcore, Asian | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Anal Hookers''' | |||
| Hardcore, Anal, Blowjob | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Scary Big Dicks''' | |||
| Big Cock, Natural Breasts, Teen 18+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hustler's Taboo''' | |||
| Hardcore, Bondage, BDSM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Busty Beauties''' | |||
| Hardcore, Big Tits | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Bossy MILFs''' | |||
| MILFs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Daddy Gets Lucky''' | |||
| Hardcore, Teen 18+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hustlaz''' | |||
| Hardcore, Black | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''College Girls''' | |||
| College Girls, Teen 18+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hometown Girls''' | |||
| Hometown Girls | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hustler 18''' | |||
| Hardcore, Teens 18+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hustler HD''' | |||
| Hardcore, Big Tits | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hustler MILFs''' | |||
| MILFs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Beaverhunt''' | |||
| Hardcore, Natural Breasts, Blowjob | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Hustler's Lesbians''' | |||
| Lesbians | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Muchas Latinas''' | |||
| Hardcore, Latinas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Features (Parodies)''' | |||
| Parody | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''VCA Classics''' | |||
| Classics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Interracial''' | |||
| Hardcore, Blowjob, Oral Sex | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Squirters''' | |||
| Hardcore, Squirters | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cum Crazy''' | |||
| Big Cock, Facial, Cum on Tits | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Jail Babes''' | |||
| Hardcore, Costumes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Too Many Trannies''' | |||
| Transexual | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="float:left;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ '''Barely Legal Network''' | |||
| '''BarelyLegal.com''' | |||
| Teen 18+ | |||
| <!-- [http://www.barelylegal.com/ www.barelylegal.com] --> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal Lesbians''' | |||
| Hardcore, Lesbians | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal Schoolgirls''' | |||
| Hardcore, Upskirt, Schoolgirls | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal 18th Birthday''' | |||
| Natural Breasts, Teen 18+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal Corrupted''' | |||
| Hardcore, Bondage, Blowjob, [[BDSM]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal All By Myself''' | |||
| Masturbation | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal POV''' | |||
| Hardcore, POV, Teen 18+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal Big Boobs''' | |||
| Hardcore, Big Tits, Teen 18+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal Latinas''' | |||
| Hardcore, Brunette, Facial | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal All Stars''' | |||
| Hardcore, Anal, Oral Sex, Teen 18+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal Innocence''' | |||
| Hardcore, Natural Breasts, Blowjob | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Barely Legal Jungle Fever''' | |||
| Hardcore, Anal, Black Cock | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="clear:both;" /> | |||
== Weblinks == | == Weblinks == |