AVN Awards 2016: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 38: | Zeile 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BBW Performer of the Year || [[Karla Lane]] | | BBW Performer of the Year || [[Karla Lane]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mainstream Star of the Year || [[Jessica Drake]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Screenplay || [[Jacky St. James]], [[The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries]], [[New Sensations Erotic Stories]]* | | Best Screenplay || [[Jacky St. James]], [[The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries]], [[New Sensations Erotic Stories]]* | ||
Zeile 66: | Zeile 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best New Imprint || [[Tushy]] | | Best New Imprint || [[Tushy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Non-Sex Performance || [[Christopher Ryan]], [[Marriage 2.0]], [[Adam & Eve]] | | Best Non-Sex Performance || [[Christopher Ryan]], [[Marriage 2.0]], [[Adam & Eve]] | ||
Zeile 131: | Zeile 131: | ||
! style="width:20%;"| Award !! Gewinner | ! style="width:20%;"| Award !! Gewinner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Amateur Series || [[ | | Best Amateur Series || [[Bang Bus]], [[Bang Productions]]* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Anal Series || [[ | | Best Anal Series || [[DP Me]], [[Mile High]]* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best All-Girl Series || [[Women Seeking Women]], [[Girlfriends Films]] | | Best All-Girl Series || [[Women Seeking Women]], [[Girlfriends Films]]* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best New Series || [[ | | Best New Series || [[All Access]], [[Airerose Entertainment]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Ethnic-Themed Series || [[ | | Best Ethnic-Themed Series || [[My First Interracial]], [[Jules Jordan Video]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Foreign All-Sex Series || [[Rocco One on One]], [[Evil Angel]] | | Best Foreign All-Sex Series || [[Rocco One on One]], [[Evil Angel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Specialty Series || [[ | | Best Specialty Series || [[Big Tit Cream Pie]], [[Bang Productions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Transsexual Series || [[Trans- | | Best Transsexual Series || [[The Trans X-Perience]], [[Evil Angel]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 153: | Zeile 153: | ||
! style="width:20%;"| Award !! Gewinner | ! style="width:20%;"| Award !! Gewinner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene || [[ | | Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene || [[Angela 2]]; [[Angela White]]/[[Girlfriends Films]]; [[Angela White]], [[Alexis Texas]], & [[Anikka Albrite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Double-Penetration Scene || [[ | | Best Double-Penetration Scene || [[Being Riley]]; [[Greg Lansky]]/[[Jules Jordan Video]]; [[Riley Reid]], [[Erik Everhard]] & [[James Deen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Group Sex Scene || [[ | | Best Group Sex Scene || [[Gangbang Me 2]]; [[Mason]]/[[Mile High]]; [[Keisha Grey]], [[Mick Blue]], [[James Deen]], [[Jon Jon]], [[John Strong]] & [[Erik Everhard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Three-Way Sex Scene, Boy/Boy/Girl || [[ | | Best Three-Way Sex Scene, Boy/Boy/Girl || [[Carter Cruise Obsession]]; [[Greg Lansky]]/[[Jules Jordan Video]]; [[Carter Cruise]], [[Flash Brown]] & [[Jason Brown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Oral Sex Scene || [[ | | Best Oral Sex Scene || [[Angela 2]]; [[Angela White]]/[[Girlfriends Films]]; [[Angela White]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Three-Way Sex Scene, G/G/B || [[Anal | | Best Three-Way Sex Scene, G/G/B || [[Anikka's Anal Sluts]]; [[Mick Blue]]/[[Evil Angel]]; [[Anikka Albrite]], [[Valentina Nappi]] & [[Mick Blue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Boy/Girl Scene || [[ | | Best Boy/Girl Scene || [[Black & White 4]]; [[Greg Lansky]]/[[Jules Jordan Video]]; [[Abigail Mac]] & [[Flash Brown]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Anal Sex Scene || [[ | | Best Anal Sex Scene || [[Being Riley]]; [[Greg Lansky]]/[[Jules Jordan Videos]]; [[Reily Reid]] & [[Mick Blue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene || [[ | | Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene || [[Being Riley]]; [[Greg Lansky]]/[[Jules Jordan Videos]]; [[Reily Reid]] & [[Aidra Fox]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production || [[ | | Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production || [[The Doctor]], [[Dick Bush]]/[[Brazzers]]; [[ Victoria Summers]] & [[Danny D.]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 199: | Zeile 199: | ||
| Most Amazing Sex Toy || [[Angela White Fleshlight]] | | Most Amazing Sex Toy || [[Angela White Fleshlight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Most Epic Ass || [[Alexis Texas]] | | Most Epic Ass || [[Alexis Texas]]* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Most Spectacular Boobs || [[August Ames]] | | Most Spectacular Boobs || [[August Ames]] |